St Michael Ward • Kinnigoli.com

St Michael Ward

St. Michael Ward

Gurkar: Prakash D’Souza – 9481508957

Representatives: Joyson Tauro – 9964429088

Shaila Aranha – 9880979793

Names Phone Numbers
01 Aranha Leena 9743591520, 9731562858
02 Aranha Ozwald Shaila 9980979793, 9686979389
03 Aranha Valerian 2295038, 9916990485
04 Castelino Praveen 9972031383, 9611993496
05 Cutinho Derick 9731191733, 9880362512
06 Dantis Leena 7760902025
07 D’Costa Emiliana 9535133595
08 D’Mello Stella 2296988
09 D’Souza Carmine 7259593802
10 D’Souza Carol 9844993499
11 D’Souza Cecilia (Esthu) 2295665, 9663101354
12 D’Souza Edwin Vinaya 9035527576, 9901210533
13 D’Souza Louis 9535544397, 2295881
14 D’Souza Maurice 9769710669
15 Dsouza Nirmala 9481513452
16 D’Souza Plassy 9901188132
17 D’Souza Prakash Ravi 9481508957
18 D’Souza William 2011494
19 Fernandes Henry 9845896848
20 Lewis Valerian 2295485, 9964214452
21 Lobo Robert 9535558177, 9880374370
22 Mascarenhas Mable 9845667349
23 Mathais Clifford 9449616460, 9663183749
24 Nirmala 9481513452
25 Pais Cynthia 8105081387
26 Pais Eliza 9880805869, 9663631495
27 Pais Heric 9449913995, 7259594082
28 Quadros Letitia 2295846
29 Quadros Rita 9108419775
30 Rebello Lilly Leena 2296493
31 Rebello Sebestian 9886131011
32 Rodrigues Nancy 9845289728, 7259419507
33 Sequeira Leena 2296590
34 Sequeira William 9945110875
35 Tauro John 9964429088
36