Our Lady of Dolours • Kinnigoli.com

Our Lady of Dolours

Lady of  Doloures Ward

Gurkar: Vincent Mathais – 9901657506

Representatives: Lavina Mendonca – 9035551151

Eliza Crasta – 9480983742

Sl. No. Name Ph. No.
01 Crasta Florine 2296571, 8762794281
02 Crasta Manoj Veronica 7760881820
03 Crasta Melwyn 9663162064
04 Crasta Michael Precilla 2295460, 9611390373
05 Crasta Michael Theresa 9945933310
06 D’Souza Joywin 9535623837
07 D’Costa Fredrick Daina 9964796748, 7022647450
08 D’Silva Jerome Jacintha 8971894190
09 D’Souza Apolinaris 9820140216
10 D’Souza Cosses 9611651093
11 D’Souza Helen Mary 9632345648
12 D’Souza Herald 9845798142
13 D’Souza Maria Jerome 9967874936
14 D’Souza Maurice Winnie 9964908592
15 D’Souza Richard Hilda 9980754129
16 D’Souza Roque 9833223521
17 D’Souza Wilfred Cynthia 9663710903
18 Fernandes Anjeline 9845365807
19 Martis James 9880930314, 9740278931
20 Mascarenhas Charles 2295285, 9945267073
21 Mathias Inas Neefa 9731854375, 9611920038
22 Mathias Vincent 9901657506, 8762541415
23 Mendonca Kevin Reshma 6364748230
24 Mendonca Nelson 9008160334
25 Mendonca Pascal Celine 9008160334
26 Mendonca Savio Laveena 9740536735, 9035551151
27 Menezes Denis Precilla 8197671600
28 Menezes Florine Desmond 2295207, 9980076570
29 Menezes Marceline 8792889408/ 2295461
30 Pinto Emilda 2297451
31 Pinto Godfrey Juliana 9901934205, 9900243608
32 Pinto Remcy Vincent 7406575298
33 Pinto Stella 2297452
34 Sequeira Naveen Daina 9945961499
35 Sequeira Sabina 8105642980
36 Sequeira Theresa 8105975986
37 Serrao Victoria Joseph 9740688080